July 7, 2020
  • 10:49 pm 16 Features that should be in Lunime Games
  • 10:34 pm Patriots fans display Roger Goodell clown nose towels | SC6 | ESPN
  • 10:16 pm FANTASY ISLAND – Official Trailer (HD)
  • 9:54 pm PUBG MOBILE – Winner Winner Chicken Dinner!!! [SOLO Deathmatch] – Android Gameplay, Walkthrough]
  • 9:31 pm Söz | 1.Bölüm



Bus Simulator Indonesia #9 – Bus Game Android gameplay #busgames
Oddman Games : gaming channel about Android and IOS games, gameplay, walkthrough and much more..

Download ANDROID :

#android #ios #games #gameplay #gaming #androidgames #letsplay #bestandroidgames
►SUBSCRIBE HERE:

♥TWITTER:

GAME INFO:
Bus Simulator Indonesia (aka BUSSID) will let you experience what it likes being a bus driver in Indonesia in a fun and authentic way. BUSSID might not be the first one, but it’s probably one of the only bus simulator games with the most features and the most authentic Indonesian environment.

Below are some of Bus Simulator Indonesia top features:

– Design your own livery
– Very easy and intuitive control
– Authentic Indonesian cities and places
– Indonesian Buses
– Cool and fun honks
– “Om Telolet Om!” (Uncle, honk your horn, uncle!
– High quality and detailed 3D graphics
– No obstructive ads while driving
– Leaderboard
– Data saved online

With the release of Bus Simulator Indonesia in 2017, this is only the beginning, we have been and will always be updating the game and improving players experience. So, what are you waiting for? Download and play Bus Simulator Indonesia now!

Nguồn: https://taibangoc.com/

Xem thêm bài viết khác: https://taibangoc.com/game/

admin

RELATED ARTICLES

31 COMMENTS

  1. Android Mae Game Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    Nice Bus Driving!

    Reply
  2. عمار الغريب Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    شواذ

    Reply
  3. Hridoy Hr Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    Against our download sarkar

    Reply
  4. Pooja Chaudhary Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    Jwala game download

    Reply
  5. mr Goga. vala Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    😍😍😍😍😍😍

    Reply
  6. Kaddir Khan Kaddir Khan Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    haha

    Reply
  7. Malik Sheraz Ahmed Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    busgame

    Reply
  8. surekha potu Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    Jvkbkbbnmbbm

    Reply
  9. Satiyah 17 Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    Shshshsjefjryjjh

    Pm

    Reply
  10. César Domínguez damas Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    Gameplay multiplayer

    Reply
  11. Pandurang Bachane Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    🏇🏰🏯🌹👑⌚👓📷

    Reply
  12. lagu bus simulator Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    your

    Reply
  13. henry rosas leon Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    Como hago para agregar pasajeros?

    Reply
  14. tech torest24 tv Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    Nnnnnic

    Reply
  15. Suraj 2001 Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    Bhaiya game Ka Naam Bata Do Play Store se kaise karna padega fatafat bata do please hamen bhi khelna

    Reply
  16. SHREE DEV MUSIC KANYAKHERI Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    इस गेम का नाम क्या है भाई प्लीज बता दो

    Reply
  17. Hazel Curthbert Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    Can I download

    Reply
  18. Wei Ken Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    8:24 Nice horn sound XD

    Reply
  19. Entertainment official Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    Nice contain😄😄😋😋🤗🤗👌👌

    Reply
  20. Gladys Muriithi Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    Ast the same thing as a whole

    Reply
  21. TEBOGO KULA Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    I have the game but it is more upgraded

    Reply
  22. Gaming Life Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    check my interesting gameplays

    Reply
  23. Santhoshi GP Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    Supper game

    Reply
  24. Esakki M Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    Number 7639310954 please update send i am waiting pro please

    Reply
  25. Esakki M Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    Update please sent sms please

    Reply
  26. Kuldeep Singh Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    Pagalo ki taraha Chala Raha hai Bhai aise chalaya Kare koi bus

    Reply
  27. devesh kumar Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    very very nice

    Reply
  28. Shivam Gupta Posted on July 6, 2020 at 9:00 am

    Ya game ka name Kay hi

    Reply
LEAVE A COMMENT